Giocatori

    

NomeCittàClub
Acampora FrancescoNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Acampora GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Acampora LeopoldoNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Acampora Maria TeresaNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Acampora PasqualeNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Acampora PietroNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Acampora TeresaNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Accetto CamillaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Adamo MartinoBenevento (BN)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
Adrianopoli DeboraNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Adrianopoli DeboraNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Aiello AlessandroSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Aiello MariellaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Alemanno GiadaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Alfano AliceSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Alfano AndreaNapoli (NA)T.c. Agro
Alfano FrancescoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Alfano MarioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Alfieri FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Aliardo MarcoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Aliperta EmiliaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Aliperta KatiaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Allegretti AngelaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Allegretti DavideNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Allegretti RobertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Aloschi AlessandroNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Alvino LucaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Alvino SimonaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Amarante ImmacolataSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Amato GiancarloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Amendola Alessandro T.c. Agro
Amendola RobertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Amirante GiulioNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Amitrano AntonioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Amodio AntonioSalerno (SA)T.c. Tramonti
Amoruso DavideNapoli (NA)Equipe Amoroso
Angiolillo MartaSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Annunziata PasqualeNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Aprile LuigiCaserta (CE)Al Tennis Mostra
Ardia AntonioSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Ardia CarmineSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Ariano MarcoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Asprone DomenicoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Astarita DilettaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Attanasio ClaudioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Attanasio EnzaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Attanasio EnzaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Attianese LuigiNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Attianese SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Auriemma FabioNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Auriemma FabioSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Auriemma SergioNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Auriemma SergioSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Auriemma SergioNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Avagliano MattiaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Avellino NicolaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Avilia FilippoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Avitabile RaffaeleNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Balletta MariarosariaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Balzano GiovanniNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Barone Matteo MariaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Baroni FrancescoNapoli (NA)Equipe Amoroso
Barra LuisaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Barretta AlfredoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Basile DeniseNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Basile SimoneNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Basilio AlessiaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Basilio FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Basilio SavioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Battipaglia IvanSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Belleni AndreaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Belleni AriannaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Bello AlessandraSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Bellomunno AlbertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Bellomunno MarioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Bellomunno SimoneNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Bernardis PatriziaSalerno (SA)Sport Agro
Bertino GovanniNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Bevilacqua Alfonso T.c. Agro
Bevilacqua EnricoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Bifulco EmmaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Boatta MattiaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Boddi LeoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Bonito GianfrancoSalerno (SA)T.c. Tramonti
Borelli MassimoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Borrelli MartinaNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Botta KatiaNapoli (NA)T.c. Free Sport
Bovero AndreaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Branco EnricoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Bruschini TeodoroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Buonfantino PatriziaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Buono Lorenza ElisaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Cacciapuoti DomitillaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Caiafa AndreaSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Caiazza GiuseppeSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Caiazzo SergioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Caifa AndreaSalerno (SA)Sport Agro
Calabrò AdelaideSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Calabrò FedericaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Calandra LucaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Calandra MicheleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Calvanese GiuseppeSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Camelio DiegoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Camerlengo RossanaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Cammarota PasqualeNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Campanella FlavioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Campanile GiorgiaBenevento (BN)Playsport
Campanile MatteoBenevento (BN)Playsport
Camposano IgnazioNapoli (NA)Sporting Eden
Canavacciuolo DavideNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Cannavale GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Cantone William Niccolo'Salerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Capobianco AntonioNapoli (NA)New Generation
Capodanno PatrizioSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Capuozzo GuidoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Caputo LuigiSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Caputo RobertaNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Caracciolo RaffaellaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Carandente GaiaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Caravecchia VincenzoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Carlone AndreaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Carpentieri RosannaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Carpine AntonioNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Carratù MariasoleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Carrozza FrancescaNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Caruso GabrieleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Caruso LorenzoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Caselli AndreaNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Castaldo GiovanniNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Castellano SilviaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Castiello FedericaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Castiello PierluigiNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Castricone FlaviaNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Catalano AntonioBenevento (BN)Playsport
Catalano MaurizioBenevento (BN)Playsport
Catalano MicheleBenevento (BN)Playsport
Catalano RossellaBenevento (BN)Playsport
Cattaneo CristianNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Cavaliere MicheleNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Cavallo AndreaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Celentano EnzaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Celentano MarcoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Cennamo GiuliaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Cerenza GiorgiaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Ciampa AdrianaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Ciarlone FrancescaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Ciavoli AntonioNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Cibelli MarcoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Cice AntonioNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Cilenti MattiaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Cinque ChristianNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Ciobanu Marius GabrielSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Cipolletta CarlaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Cipriano GianluigiNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Ciriello LorenzoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Ciriello PasqualinaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Claudio RamoraSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Coccia FrancoNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Coccia GregorioNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Cocurullo EmanuelaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Cocurullo MarioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Cocurullo MarioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Colasurdo ValentinoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Colavincenzo AntonioNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Consiglio AlessioNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Contursi PaolaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Coppola AriannaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Coppola Bove ChristianSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Coppola ChristianNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Corrado EttoreNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Corrado SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Corsuto MattiaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Cortese FedericoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Cortese LorenzoNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Cosentino PaoloNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Costigliola MicheleNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Crescella KatiaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Criscuolo RitaNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Cubiciotti StefanoSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Cuffari Benedetta Quadrifoglio Tennis
Cuomo CarlaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Cuomo RaffaeleNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Curreri EnzaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
D'Agostino Lorelai JulieNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
D'alessandro GabrieleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
D'Ambrosio EugenioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
D'Auria AndreaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
D'Auria FabioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
D'Auria FabioSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
D'Errico DaniloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Damiano VincenzoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Dato GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Dato GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Dattilo AngelaNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
De Angelis FerdinandoSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
De Angelis NiccoloSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
De Angelis NunziaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
De Cato FabioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
De Chenno LucaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
De Falco AntonioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
De Fraia SiriaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
De Francesco FrancescoSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
De Gennaro AlessandroNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
De Gennaro Aquino Antonino Al Tennis Seiano
De Gennaro Aquino AntoninoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
De Lucia Giovanni Playsport
De Lucia LucaCaserta (CE)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
De Lucia VincenzoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
De Marco CarmineSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
De Marino GerardoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
De Masi LuciaBenevento (BN)Playsport
De Nicola DarioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
De Piano LucreziaSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
De Rosa SabrinaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
De Rosa SiriaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
De Simone AnnaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
De Simone DarioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
De Stefano PietroNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
De Vito FrancescoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
De Vito Lorenzo Uisp Napoli
Del Giudice DibidiaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Del Giudice ErmelindaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Del Piano GiorgiaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Del Prato SaraNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Del Sorbo Alfonso EmanueleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Della Corte CiroNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Della Corte DanieleNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Della Monica FedericoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Della Porta GerardoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Della Rocca DaniloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Delli Priscoli ChristianSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Dellonco SimoneNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Dentice CarloNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Dentice MassimoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Derrico DaniloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Di Benedetto ObsoletoNapoli (NA)Joy Tennis Prato
Di Benedetto PaolaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Di Bonito ProcoloNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Di Buono VincenzoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Di Canio VittorioNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Di Costanzo ElenaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Di Costanzo MarioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Di Costanzo MartinaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Di Giacomo SandraSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Di Maggio FrancescoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Di Martino CarolinaNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Di Nola VincenoNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Di Rienzo MatteoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Di Somma FedericaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Di Stefano AndreaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Di Stefano MarcoSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Di Vaio FabrizioNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Di Zinno FrancescoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Diana OscarNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Don Giacomo Francesco PaoloNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Eletto VincenzoNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Ercole AlessandroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Ercole SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Errichiello DomenicoNapoli (NA)New Generation
Errichiello GeremiaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Esposito CarloNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Esposito DomenicoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Esposito FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Esposito Francesco PioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Esposito GennaroNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Esposito GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Esposito GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Esposito IgnazioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Esposito LucioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Esposito Lucio Al Tennis Seiano
Esposito MayaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Esposito MelaniaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Esposito RaffaeleNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Esposito RenatoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Esposito RenatoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Esposito RobertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Esposito SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Esposito SamuelNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Esposito SamuelNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Esposito TullioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Esposito VittorioNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Fabbricatore GiovanniSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Faenza AgneseSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Faenza AliceSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Faiella AlessandroSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Faiella AntonioNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Fanelli ElisaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Farace MarialuisaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Farina FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Farina GiuliaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Farina PasqualeNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Farinaro ChristianNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Fasolino MonicaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Feleppa AndreaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Femiano GiovanniSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Fernandes FrancoNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Ferraioli Alessandro T.c. Agro
Ferraioli GerardoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ferrante FlaviaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ferrara GiuseppeSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ferrigno LuigiSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ferrigno SaraSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Fidelio AlessioSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Fimiani AnnaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Fimiano CristianSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Fiore VincenzoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Fiume MarcoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Flagiello FrancescaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Florio SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Forlenza GiammarioSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Formicola AntonioSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Formicola VitantonioSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Fortunato AndreaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Francese GennaroSalerno (SA)T.c. Tramonti
Franco AntonioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Frassino EmanueleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Fummo DiegoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Fusco Francesco PaoloNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Galano LuisaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Galasso CinziaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Galliano MartinaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Gallifuoco ChiaraNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Gallo FrancescoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Gallo LudovicoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Galloppa GraziaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Galloppa LuigiNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Gallotta VitoSalerno (SA)T.C. Emilio Village
Galluccio ChristianBenevento (BN)Playsport
Galluzzo GabrieleNapoli (NA)Sport Agro
Gargiulo AnnaNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Gargiulo FrancoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Garofalo SergioNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Ghezzi MarioNapoli (NA)New Generation
Ghisu CristianSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Giacobbe ChiaraNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Giannattasio VincenzoSalerno (SA)Sport Agro
Giri SilviaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Gisolfi IlariaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Gisolfi MarziaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Golia RaffaeleSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Grande AlessandroNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Grande AntonioNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Graziuso Pena FabianaNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Grilli GabrieleNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Grimaldi AntonioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Grimaldi EmanueleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Grimaldi GerardoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Grossi PaoloNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Guarracino FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Guerrasio MicheleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Guida GaetanoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Guida PaolaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Guidone MassimoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Guidone ObsoletoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Guidone TommasoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Guidone TommasoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Iaccarino FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Iaccarino Francesco PioNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Iadevaia MicheleBenevento (BN)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
Iandoli VitoBenevento (BN)Playsport
Iannace Cosimo DamianoBenevento (BN)Playsport
Iannace MichelaBenevento (BN)Playsport
Iannone FrancescoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Iannone SimoneNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Iannotta ChristianBenevento (BN)Playsport
Iannotta ClementeBenevento (BN)Playsport
Iannotta SimoneBenevento (BN)Playsport
Iarnone EduardoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Iarnone VincenzoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Iasevoli GiuliaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Iazzetta GiuseppeNapoli (NA)New Generation
Iennaco MarinellaSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Illiano EmmaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Illiano GennaroNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Imperati LuigiNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Imperato BaldassarreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Indiveri MarinaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Indiveri SerenaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Ioviero ElisabettaNapoli (NA)T.c. Free Sport
Isernia GiuliaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Isernia MicheleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Iterar FedericoCaserta (CE)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Ive LoredanaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Izzo LudovicaBenevento (BN)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
Jabre AidaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Jabre JawadSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Krebsun MartaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
La Mura FrancescoNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
La Mura VincenzoNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Lamberti GaiaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Lamberti VincenzoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Landi MelaniaSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Lanzetta FlaviaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Latronico DavideSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Laudiero Antonio MassimilianoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Lazzaro UmbertoNapoli (NA)Equipe Amoroso
Lebotti AntonioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Lepre GiorgiaSalerno (SA)Uisp Salerno
Lepre GuglielmoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Limousin ClementNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Lombardi PasqualeBenevento (BN)Playsport
Longanella EmanueleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Longobardi FulvioNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Longobardi MarcoNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Lucchese GianluigiNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Luongo SimoneNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Lupacchini MarioNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Lupacchio ErnestoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Macillo CarloNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Macillo FabioNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Maffucci CiroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Maffucci GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Maffucci JacopoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Maglitto GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Magri MarcelloNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Maione FrancescaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Maiorano MarcoSalerno (SA)T.C. Emilio Village
Mancinelli MartinaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Mancinelli MartinaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Manna BrunoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Manna MicheleNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Mannara VincenzoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Manzi MattiaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Manzo GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Manzo StefanoNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Marciano CamillaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Maresca GiovanniNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Marotta AntonioNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Marra AntonioNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Marsiglia AnielloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Martone LuigiNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Masciandaro MicheleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Masciandaro MicheleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Masciandaro RobertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Massa EstirioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Massa Lucia RitaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Mastro GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Mastro ManuelNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Mastroberti FabianaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Masturzo MattiasSalerno (SA)Sport Agro
Mazzarella GianlucaNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Megna SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Mele BiancamariaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Mele GuglielmoSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Melillo MicheleSalerno (SA)T.C. Emilio Village
Menichini Orsini LucaNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Mennella GaetanoNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Mennella GianlucaNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Meo ReginaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Mercadante LaviniaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Mercadante MarilenaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Mercadante StefanoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Messinetti GustavoNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Metta LuigiSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Migliaccio AlessandroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Miglionico TommasoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Minervino PaoloNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Minichiello FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Minichiello Maria VittoriaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Minichiello SilvioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Miniero GiuseppinaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Minimo ValeriaSalerno (SA)Uisp Salerno
Modolo MassimoSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Molaro RiccardoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Molis AntonioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Monda GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Montalto Alfonso Olimpia Sport Village
Montano GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Montesarchio VincenzoNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Montesarchio VincenzoNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Montuori PierluigiBenevento (BN)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
Morra Alessandro LucioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Morra ElettraNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Morra MimmoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Morrone BiagioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Morrone FrancescoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Morrone SalvatoreSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Moscarella AntonioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Moscarella GabrieleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Moscarella LucaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Moscato Giovanni PioBenevento (BN)Playsport
Mozzillo AngelicaNapoli (NA)New Generation
Mozzillo CleliaNapoli (NA)New Generation
Muccio DanieleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Mulieri MattiaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Murieri MattiaSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Nacchia EmilianoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Naclerio NicolaNapoli (NA)Tc Agerola
Nanino FortunatoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Napolano VincenzoNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Napoletano GiovanniSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Napoli LucreziaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Napolitano AlessandraNapoli (NA)Sporting Eden
Napolitano MarioNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Nappi Rocco EmanueleNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Nasti MilenaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Nebbioso DanielaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Nicolais AntonellaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Nicolella FrancescaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Nicolella GiovannaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Nicoletti PaoloNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Nobile LorenzoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Nocera Maria RosariaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Noviello DaniloNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Noviello DavideNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Obs ObsSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Obs ObsSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Obsoleto ObsoletoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Ogliastro DanieleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Ogliastro OrazioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Orazzo VincenzoNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Oreste Francesco PaoloNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Orrico SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Orru GabrieleNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Pace AndreaNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Paduano SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pagano AldoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Pagano MarcelloNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Pagano MarioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Pagano SilvioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Pagliuca ChiaraSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Pagliuca RosaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Palladino AlfonsoSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Palladino DonatoSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Palladino GiuliaSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Pallante GiuliaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Pallante LudovicaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Palma MicheleNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Palmentieri GianlucaNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Palmieri LucaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Palmieri LucaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Panarese AntonioSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Panico SabatinoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Papa DanielNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Papa EmanueleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Paradiso LorenzoNapoli (NA)Joy Tennis Prato
Parente AlessandroBenevento (BN)Playsport
Parrilli Simon PietroSalerno (SA)A.s.d. Joy
Pascale AndreaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Pastore MarcoSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Patrone FrancescoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Patrone GiadaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Patrone LorenzoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Pellegrini GiuglioNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Pellegrini LiviaNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Pepe FabioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Pepe FrancescoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pepe MicheleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pepe ValeriaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Percuoco AngeloNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Percuoco EvaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Percuoco FabioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Percuoco PaolaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Percuoco PaolaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pergamo DiegoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Perretta AngeloNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Perrotta ClaudioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Perrotta RenatoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Peruoco MarcoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pesce AlessioSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Pesce Gerardo T.c. Agro
Pesce MaurizioNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Petrosino AndreaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Petti PaoloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Petti SamueleSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Pezzatini SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Pica EleonoraSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Piccolo LorenzoNapoli (NA)Sporting Eden
Picone MarcelloNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Pietrafesa GiulioNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Pignata FabioSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Pignataro AdrianoSalerno (SA)Asd Emoveon
Piselli ChiaraSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Pizza PaoloSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Pizza RaffaeleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Poles GabriellaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Poles RaffaellaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Pollio AntonioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pompeo CristianoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Ponticorvo FloraNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Porcaccio AnnunziataNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Postiglione ValerioNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Prete GioiaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Prete GioiaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Prisco AnnaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Prota SerenaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Prota UmbertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Prota UmbertoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Pugliese PierpaoloBenevento (BN)Playsport
Puopolo FrancescoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Raffone VittorioNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Ragone AlfonsoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ragone CarmenSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Raiola MarziaNapoli (NA)Sporting Eden
Ramora ClaudioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ramora PatrizioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Razzano PasqualeBenevento (BN)Playsport
Rea SalvatoreNapoli (NA)New Generation
Rega GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Rega SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Renzullo GiovanniNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Ricci GiuseppeSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Ricciardi GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Ricco LorenzoSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Ricco LuigiSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Robustelli GennaroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Rollo RosariaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Romano FrancescoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Romano FrancescoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Romano GianpieroNapoli (NA)New Generation
Romano GiulioNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Romano LucaNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Romano MariangelaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Romeo MassimilianoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Rongo ChristianNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Rosati BrunoNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Rossetti AnnaNapoli (NA)Equipe Amoroso
Rossi FrancoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Rossi SalvatoreNapoli (NA)T.c. Free Sport
Rufolo IolandaNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Ruggia FrancescoSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Ruggiero AntoninoNapoli (NA)T.c. Free Sport
Ruju GustavoNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Russo GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Russo MaurilioNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Russomando MarcoSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Ruvo DarioNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Ruvo GabrielNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Sabatino GianmarcoNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Saccone EttoreBenevento (BN)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
Saccone LucaNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Salemi GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Salicone VirginioSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Salzano GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Salzano LauraNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Salzano MariaNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Sanniti PatriziaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Sanseverino GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Santorelli NicoleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Santorelli RoxanaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Sapio RomoloNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Sarnataro GabrieleNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Sarnataro IolandaNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Sarnataro RobertaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Sarnataro StefanoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Sarno GerardoSalerno (SA)Lamberti
Sasso Daniele Al Tennis Seiano
Savarese AntonioNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Savella AlessandroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Scalia StefanoSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Scarpato AlessiaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Scherillo GiuseppeNapoli (NA)New Generation
Scognamiglio AntonioNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Scognamiglio ChristianNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Scognamiglio FedericaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Scognamillo RobertaNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Scotto Di Clemente ArcangeloNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Scotto Di Luzio GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Scotto ErnestoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Screpis NoemiBenevento (BN)Circolo Tennis Dè Goti
Sebillo RiccardoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Sellitto Anna Maria PiaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Sellitto EmanuelaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Senatore Gabriele T.c. Agro
Senatore VirginioSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Serpico GiuseppeNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Serpico MarcellaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Serpico MarcellaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Sessa VincenzoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Siani GiuseppeSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Sibio AlessandroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Siena StefanoNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Silvano DanieleNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Sinno AlbericoSalerno (SA)Tc Montecorvino
Sirabella FedericaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Sirabella LauraNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Smimmo GiuliaNapoli (NA)Equipe Amoroso
Solina LeonardoNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Solina MarinaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Soriano GabrieleNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Sorrentino AnnamariaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Sorrentino GaetanoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Sorrentino MassimilianoNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Soundararadjane AngelyNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Spampanato IdaNapoli (NA)Quadrifoglio Tennis
Spiezia FeliceNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Spinelli MauroNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Spisto RobertoNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Splenito ArmandoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Stasi AngeloSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Stasi LudovicaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Tanzillo DanieleNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Tene SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Tene SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Tene SalvatoreNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Testa GiovanniNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Tipaldi MattiaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Tiralongo PaoloNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Todisco GabrieleNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Torino CarmineSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Torino CarmineSalerno (SA)Olimpia Sport Village
Torre MartinaSalerno (SA)Joy Tennis Prato
Torre Salvatore T.c. Tramonti
Tramontano SimoneSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Trezza RossanaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Triolo MattiaNapoli (NA)Equipe Amoroso
Triunfo FedericoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Troia CristianoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Troncone MatteoNapoli (NA)Uisp Napoli
Tufano Domenico VincenzoNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Urciuolo ClaudiaNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Ursetti ArnaldoNapoli (NA)Tc Fiore
Valletta Carlos JuanNapoli (NA)La Conca Sport Club
Vanacore FrancescaNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Varchetta AngeloNapoli (NA)Tennis Olimpia
Vatti GiacomoNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Mostra
Verde GiovanniNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Verde GiulioNapoli (NA)Al Tennis Seiano
Verderosa AlbaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Verneau LucreziaNapoli (NA)Asd Da.ga Tennis
Vieni SimoneNapoli (NA)Altennisgrenn
Vigiliano ItaliaNapoli (NA)Tcfiore
Vigliotti CorradoBenevento (BN)Playsport
Villani AlessandroSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Villani ChristianSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Vinciguerra AlessandroNapoli (NA)Cral ANM tennis
Vitale CarmineSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Vitale ValentinoNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Vitiello PietroNapoli (NA)Centro Oasis
Vitolo NunzianteSalerno (SA)T.C. Emilio Village
Zenobio LorenzaSalerno (SA)T.c. Agro
Zollo AngeloBenevento (BN)Playsport

Filtro Regione, Città, Club

  Tutte le regioni